Deutsch
 
Site terms
Ch. Ponwood's Nini
APH 2003.2569

Whelped: 01.01.2003
Deceased: 11.05.2012

Coat colour: white/black
HD-Rating: HD A2
DNA tested: ja/yes

Withers: 46 cm
Body length: 51 cm
Head length: 19 cm
Muzzle length: 9,2 cm
Weight: 18 kg
Breeder: Barbara Bruns und Wolfgang Stamp
Owner: Barbara Bruns und Wolfgang Stamp

Pedigree: (Please click on images for further information)
Parents Grandparents Great-Grandparents Great-Great-Grandparents
Ch. Ponwood's Jim-Jam
APH/VDH 99.2146

Coat colour: black-white
HD-Rating: HD B1 
Dt.Jg-Ch., Bsgr.98, Dt.Ch. Rapier z Wielgowa
VDH/APH 96.1783

Coat colour: black/white
HD-Rating: HD B2 
Zadzior z Ameliowki
PKR.I-13216
Coat colour: white/black 
Int. Ch., Ch. Zw. PL, CS, Zw. Eur. Amal z Banciarni
PKR.I-V-802

HD-Rating: HD A1 
Champ. Zw. PL Duga-Jaga z Kordegardy
PKR 0-CLXXIV-43351 
Flinkbein Ekspanat
PKR.I-21215
Coat colour: white/grey 
Int. Ch. u. PL Eter z Banciarni
PKR.I-8858

Coat colour: white/black
HD-Rating: HD 0 (PL) 
Gorczyca z Wielgowa-x
SF 10861/92
Coat colour: white/black
HD-Rating: HD A2 (SF) 
Ponwood's Grace Jones
APH/VDH 95.1708

Coat colour: gray/fawn
HD-Rating: HD B2 
Ch. Ethos-Buffel v. Ceriale
NHSB 1.605.903
Coat colour: beige-black
HD-Rating: HD B (NL) 
Kamp. Olack' Ceriale
NHSB 1.453.682
HD-Rating: HD B (NL) 
Uvaga Jestem Gullvi
NHSB 1.333.495
HD-Rating: HD B (NL) 
Ponwood's Bella
APH/VDH 89.611

Coat colour: White w. intensive dark grey patches
HD-Rating: HD B2 
Ch. Eisbär Pon von der Raubkammer
APH/VDH 82/008/0007

Coat colour: Almost white with shades of brown
HD-Rating: HD-leicht 
Ch. Roxy-Music PON von der Raubkammer
APH/VDH 86.328

Coat colour: white/dark gray
HD-Rating: HD A 
Ch. Ponwood's Mona Lisa
VDH/APH 2000.2332

Coat colour: white-grey
HD-Rating: HD A2 
Int.-, Fin.-, Est.-, Lit. Ch. Flinkbein Kompletny-Pon-X "Pompula"
FIN 18007/97

HD-Rating: HD A (FIN) 
Fin.-, Est. Ch. Flinkbein Efekt-x
SF 14906/94
HD-Rating: HD A (FIN) 
Int., PL Ch. Eter z Banciarni-x
PKR.I-8858
Coat colour: white/black
HD-Rating: HD A(PL) 
Gorczyca z Wielgowa-x
SF 10861/92
Coat colour: white/black
HD-Rating: HD A2 (SF) 
Flinkbein Czary-x
SF 4528/92
HD-Rating: HD A (FIN) 
Int., PL-Ch. Wiwat Pacynka-x
PKR.I-2257
Coat colour: white/black
HD-Rating: HD A (PL) 
FIN-, EST-MVA; ESTV, EUJV Rola-x
SF 14906/94
HD-Rating: HD A2 
Ch. Wiwa Tangara
APH/VDH 97.1921

Coat colour: white/grey
HD-Rating: HD B 
Int. Ch., Ch. Zw. PL, CS, Zw. Eur. Amal z Banciarni
PKR.I-V-802

HD-Rating: HD A1 
Ch. Zw. PL Bart Agajax
PKR.O-CCXII-51205 
Turnia z Szalasu Puchatkow
PKR.O-CCXXIII-53960 
Iwa z Banciarni
PKR.I-LVI-11336
HD-Rating: HD A1 
Filip-Fazi Pony-Klub
PKR.O-CCXXIII-53967 
Ch. PL. Zjawa z Domu Marzen
PKR.I-XXXIV-6806 
 
Titles:
Deutscher Champion VDH
Int.-Champion
World Champion 2005
AKC-Champion
Hungarian Champion
Danish Champion
Swiss Champion
Serbian Champion
Macedonian Champion
Montenegro Champion
Bulgarian Champion
Balkan Champion
Ortenau Winner 2005
Golden Winner Liege 2005
Rheinlandsieger 2008

Show results:
Date Event Name Judge Class Placement
15.02.2009RheinbergHerr Eberhardt(D)ChampionV1 - VDH - res.CAC
18.01.2009Nürnberg M. Zidar ChampionV2 - res. VDH - res. CAC - res. CACIB
31.08.2008CACIB-OHRID (MK) Mr Aleksoski (MK) Champion EXC - CAC - CACIB - NEW MACEDONIAN CHAMPION
30.08.2008CAC-OHRID (MK) Mr Pesev (MK)Champion EXC - CAC
29.08.2008CAC-OHRID (MNE) Mr Mudresa (MNE)Champion EXC - CAC - NEW MONTENEGRO CHAMPION
28.08.2008CAC-OHRID (BG) Mr Aleksoski (MK)Champion EXC - CAC - BOB - BOG - NEW BULGARIAN CHAMPION - NEW BALKAN CHAMPION
24.08.2008CAC-ARILJE (SRB) Mr Gvozdenovic (SRB)Champion EXC - CAC - NEW SERBIAN CHAMPION
23.08.2008CACIB-UZICE (SRB) Mrs Nesic (SRB)Champion EXC - CAC - RCACIB
16.08.2008CACIB-BRATISLAVA (SK)Mr Vondrous (CZ)Champion EXC - CAC - CACIB
17.08.208CACIB-BRATISLAVA (SK) Mr Harsany (H)Champion EXC - CAC - CACIB
02.08.2008CACIB-VILNIUS (LT)Mrs Kadike (LT) Champion EXC 1 - CAC - CACIB
24.05.2008CACIB-LITOMERICE (CZ)Mr Semraj (PL) Champion EXC 1 - CAC - CACIB
11.05.2008CACIB-BUDAPEST (H) Mr Sandor (H) Champion EXC 1 - CAC - NEW HUNGARIAN CHAMPION
10.05.2008CACIB-BUDAPEST (H) Mr Gellen (H) Champion EXC 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
03.05.2008CACIB-HILLEROD (DK) Mr Korosz (H) Group BOG-4
03.05.2008CACIB-HILLEROD (DK) Mr Korosz (H) Open EXC 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB - NEW DANISH CHAMPION
  
23.02.2008Fribourg (CH)J. Matyas (SK)ChampionV1 - CAC - CACIB NEW SWISS CHAMPION
16.02.2008CAC RheinbergAnnemarie ThomassenOffeneV1 - VDH - CAC - Rheinbergsiegerin
14.04.2006Monte CarloF.Ferrari (I)OpenV1 - CACM - CACIB NEW INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
26.02.2006Gent (B)C.Broecker (L)ChampionV1 - CAC - CACIB
26.02.2006Gent (B)C. Broecker (L)ChampionV1 - CAC - CACIB
18.02.2006Bourges (F)Van Deijl (NL)ChampionV1 - BOB
12.02.2006Fribourg (CH)U. FischerChampionV1 - CAC - Res.CACIB
11.02.2006Fribourg (CH)M.J. Sanchez-Fernandez (E)ChampionV1 - CAC - Res.CACIB
15.01.2006NürnbergJ. PohlingOffeneV1 - VDH - CAC - CACIB
06.11.2005Herning (DK)Staunskjaer O. (DK)ChampionV1 - CACIB - Best Female
30.10.2005Tata (H)T. Gellen (H)OpenV1 - CAC - Res. CACIB
29.10.2005Tata (H)P. Harsanyi (H)OpenV1 - CAC
23.10.2005Lausanne (CH)E. Chwalibog (PL)ChampionV1 - CAC - CACIB
08.10.2005Barcelona (E)E. PepperOpenV1 - CAC - CACIB
10.09.2005Oostende (B)A. De Wilde (B)ChampionV1 - res.CAC - res.CACIB
28.08.2005GuiseM. LariveChampionV1 - Best Female
13.08.2005OdenseeI. Drozdovski (MK)ChampionV1 - CACIB
23.07.2005Liege (B)Kramer M.G. (F)ChampionV1-CAC-CACIB-BOB
10.07.2005Buenos AiresHindse-Madsen (DK)ChampionV1-CGC-CACLAB-CACIB-BOS WORLD CHAMPION
03.06.2005TullnPiotr SliwkaOffeneV 2 - ResCACA
28.05.2005NeumünsterM. SchulzeOffeneV 1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB
13.03.2005OffenburgHorst KliebensteinOpenV1 - CAC-VDH-CACIB_BOB-Ortenau Winner
10.09.2004Manitowoc CountyT. (Alane L.) GomezOpen2nd - Reserve Winner
22.08.2004ElginM. Johnson-SnyderOpen1st - Reserve Winner
07.08.2004CudahyL. CanalizoOpen2nd - Reserve Winner
22.05.2004Corn BeltR. Tessendorf12-18 Mos.1st - Winners Dog - Best of Winners
21.05.2004IllinoisG.M. Vukich12-18 Mos.1st - Winners Dog
01.05.2004St. LouisD.M. Booxbaum12-18 Mos.1st - Winners Dog - Best of Opposite Sex
30.04.2004Jefferson CountyC.A. Kriesel12-18 Mos.1st - Winners Dog - Best of Opposite Sex
14.03.2004LouisvilleJ.B. Purkhiser12-18 Mos.1st - Winners Dog - Best of Winners - Best of Opposite Sex
13.03.2004EvansvilleR.J. Moore12-18 Mos.1st - Winners Dog - Best of Opposite Sex
12.03.2004LouisvilleC.L. Olvis12-18 Mos.1st - Winners Dog - Best of Winners - Best of Opposite Sex
07.03.2004NashvilleV.L. Lyne12-18 Mos.1st - Winners Dog - Best of Opposite Sex
05.03.2004TennesseeG.J. Heitzman12-18 Mos.1st - Winners Dog - Best of Opposite Sex
04.03.2004NashvilleB. Dempsey Alderman12-18 Mos.1st - Winners Dog - Best of Opposite Sex
22.02.2004ChicagoD.M. Booxbaum12-18 Mos.1st - Winners Dog - Best of Winners
21.02.2004ChicagoJ. Goodin12-18 Mos.1st - Reserve Winner
20.02.2004BlackhawkV. Clemente12-18 Mos.1st - Reserve Winner
19.02.2004Park ShoreB. Meyer12-18 Mos.1st - Winners Dog

Top