Deutsch
 
Site terms
AKC GCh Ch. Ponwood's Oblong
APH/VDH 2003.2612

Whelped: 24.03.2003

Coat colour: white-grey
HD-Rating: HD A2
DNA tested: ja/yes

Withers: 49,0 cm
Body length: 54,0 cm
Head length: 19,0 cm
Muzzle length: 10,0 cm
Weight: 17,0 kg
Breeder: Barbara Bruns und Wolfgang Stamp
Owner: Barbara Bruns und Wolfgang Stamp

Pedigree: (Please click on images for further information)
Parents Grandparents Great-Grandparents Great-Great-Grandparents
Ch. Ponwood's Led Zepplin
VDH/APH 2000.2323

Coat colour: grey/white
HD-Rating: HD B2 
Int.-, Fin.-, Est.-, Lit. Ch. Flinkbein Kompletny-Pon-X "Pompula"
FIN 18007/97

HD-Rating: HD A (FIN) 
Fin.-, Est. Ch. Flinkbein Efekt-x
SF 14906/94
HD-Rating: HD A (FIN) 
Int., PL Ch. Eter z Banciarni-x
PKR.I-8858
Coat colour: white/black
HD-Rating: HD A(PL) 
Gorczyca z Wielgowa-x
SF 10861/92
Coat colour: white/black
HD-Rating: HD A2 (SF) 
Flinkbein Czary-x
SF 4528/92
HD-Rating: HD A (FIN) 
Int., PL-Ch. Wiwat Pacynka-x
PKR.I-2257
Coat colour: white/black
HD-Rating: HD A (PL) 
FIN-, EST-MVA; ESTV, EUJV Rola-x
SF 14906/94
HD-Rating: HD A2 
Ch. Ponwood's Fancy Girl
APH/VDH 95.703

Coat colour: white/black
HD-Rating: HD C2 
Ch. Cudny z Magierowskiej Gory
APH/VDH 95.1617

Coat colour: dark grey-white
HD-Rating: HD C2 
Int. Ch., Ch. PL, CS Czekan z Moscic
PKR.O-CXCVI-47932
Coat colour: grey/white 
Iskra z Magierowskiej Gory
PKR.I-13440
Coat colour: grey/white 
Ch. Wischuers Dusza
APH/VDH 90.906

Coat colour: white/black
HD-Rating: HD A2 
Dany von der Siedlerhöhe
0666
Coat colour: white/black speckled
HD-Rating: HD B 
Penny-Lane von der Ponte-Nova
0846 
Ch. Wiwa Tangara
APH/VDH 97.1921

Coat colour: white/grey
HD-Rating: HD B 
Int. Ch., Ch. Zw. PL, CS, Zw. Eur. Amal z Banciarni
PKR.I-V-802

HD-Rating: HD A1 
Ch. Zw. PL Bart Agajax
PKR.O-CCXII-51205 
Ch. Zw. PL King z Dobieszowic
PKR.O-CXLVIII-37808 
Gera ze Starego Lupkowa
PKR.O-CLXIV-41243 
Turnia z Szalasu Puchatkow
PKR.O-CCXXIII-53960 
Ch. Zw. Sw. 81 Lancet z Zeriby
PKR.O-LXXXVII-23680 
Cynia z Drewnianej Baszty
PKR.O-CXLVI-37275 
Iwa z Banciarni
PKR.I-LVI-11336
HD-Rating: HD A1 
Filip-Fazi Pony-Klub
PKR.O-CCXXIII-53967 
Ch. PL. Zw. Kaduk z Ogrodka Magdy
PKR.O-XCV-25356 
Sawa Laka Stokrotek
PKR.O-CLXXXII-44838 
Ch. PL. Zjawa z Domu Marzen
PKR.I-XXXIV-6806 
Int. Ch. Zw. PL. Bartnik z Matecznika Diany
PKR.I-II-369 
Ch. PL Fryga Moscic
PKR.O-CCXXXVII-57187 
 
Working Title: Companion Dog
Titles:
German Veteran Champion VDH
Saarbrücken Veteranensieger 2012
Veteran World Winner
AKC Grandchampion
AKC Champion
Grand Champion of Czechia
Lithuanian Champion
Grand Ungarian Champion 2008
Wolrd Winner 2007
Slovakia Winner 2007
Winter Winner 2007 Slovenia
Landessieger Bayern 2007
Polish Champion
Austrian Champion
Bundessieger Austria 2007
World Champion 2007
Int.-Champion
German Champion VDH
Bundessieger Dortmund 2007
Mexican Champion
Champion dé beauté de Monaco
Slowenian Champion
Campeón de las Américas and Caribbean
Hungarian Champion
Czech Champion
Champione Sammarinese di Bellezza San Marino
Italian Champion
Romanian Champion
Swiss Champion
Luxembourg Champion
Danish Champion
Slovakian Champion
Croatian Champion
Zagreb Winner 06
Middle-East Europe Winner 06
Slovakian Winner 07
Amsterdam Winner 05
Serbian Champion
Montenegro Champion
Macedonian Champion
Bulgarian Champion
Balkan Champion
Junior Winner 2004
Saarland Winner 2006
Mediteran Winner San Marino 2006
Bundessieger Tulln 2006
Bundessieger Tulln 2007
National Winner Brno 2006
Golden Winner Liegé 2006
Amsterdam Winner 2005

Show results:
Date Event Name Judge Class Placement
21.07.2012 CACIB Augsburg E. Deutscher Veteran-Gruppe vet. res. BIS
21.07.2012 CACIB Augsburg H. J. Dux Veteran Platz 1 - vet. VDH
10.06.2012 CACIB Erfurt G. Schogol Veteran Platz 1 - vet. VDH - BOB
09.06.2012 CAC Erfurt L.-H- Wilberg Veteran Platz 1 - vet. VDH - BOB
03.06.2012 CACIB Neumünster A. Neugebauer Veteran Platz 1 - vet. VDH - vet. APH - bester Veteran
28.05.2012 CAC Saarbrücken H. Assenmacher-Feyel BOB BOG 3
28.05.2012 CAC Saabrücken E. Deutscher Veteran Platz 1 - vet. VDH - bester Veteran - BOB
27.05.2012 CACIB Saarbrücken H. Kliebenstein Veteran-Gruppe vet. BIS 3
27.05.2012 CACIB Saabrücken H. Assenmacher-Feyel Veteran Platz 1 - vet. VDH - bester Veteran
19.05.2012 WDS Salzburg C. Janes Veteran V 1
13.05.2012 CAC Dortmund J. Nallem Veteran Platz 1
12.05.2012 CACIB Dortmund A. Landarte Veteran Platz 1
22.04.2012 CACIB Dresden J. Eberhardt Veteran-Gruppe BIS vet
22.04.2012 CACIB Dresden E. Deutscher Veteran Platz 1 - vet. VDH - BOB
03.03.2012 CACIB München M. Urosevic Veteran-Gruppe vet. BIS 2
03.03.2012 CACIB München K. Reisinger Veteran Platz 1 - vet. VDH - bester Veteran
15.01.2012 CACIB Nürnberg M. Blaha Veteran-Gruppe vet. BIS 3
15.01.2012 CACIB Nürnberg Dr. Peper Veteran Platz 1 - vet. VDH - bester Veteran
14.12.2011 Space Coast KC Mr. P. Dawkins BOB BOB
10.12.2011 Skokie Vally KC Mrs. L. E. Hiltz BOB Grand Ch. select
09.12.2011 Starved Rock KC Mrs. M. K. Busse BOB BOB
08.12.2011 Starved Rock KC Ms. J. N. Paulk BOB BOB
04.12.2011 Kankakee River Valley Mr. R. Lashbrook BOB BOB
03.12.2011 Kankakee River Valley Mrs. J. Fournier Herding Group Group 4
27.11.2011 Lake Shore KC Mr. R. R. Frost BOB Grand Ch select
26.11.2011 Lake Shore KC Ms. L. Robey BOB Grand Ch select
18.11.2011 Dayton KC Mr. C. L. Olvis BOB BOB
17.11.2011 Sandusky KC Mr. T. Hale BOB BOB
13.11.2011 Decatur Alabama KC Mrs. M. D. Williams BOB BOB
12.11.2011 Decatur Alabama KC Mrs. S. Seabrook Hedgepath BOB BOB
11.11.2011 Huntsville KC Mrs. Leah R. James BOB BOB
10.11.2011 Huntsville KC Mr. N. Horn Herding Group Group 4
06.11.2011 Tri-State KC Dr. S. Kaluzniacki BOB BOB
05.11.2011 Tri-State KC Mrs. A. Inman BOB BOB
30.10.2011 Sioux Empire KC Mr. N. B. Kenney BOB BOB
29.10.2011 Sioux Empire KC Mr. J. E. Noe BOB BOB
28.10.2011 Sioux Empire KC Mrs. M. Canestrini BOB BOB
24.10.2011 Springfield IL Capitol KC Mr. A. D. Hussin BOB Grand Ch select
23.10.2011 Springfield IL Capitol KC Mrs. D. K. Christiansen Herding Group Group 2
22.10.2011 Sandemac KC Mr. R. R. Hartinger BOB Grand Ch. Select
21.10.2011 Mattoon KC Mr. V. T. Grosso BOB Grand Ch. Select
16.10.2011 Mason City KC Mrs. J. Goodin BOB BOB
15.10.2011 Mason City KC Mrs. P. Hartinger Herding Group Group 4
09.10.2011 Wright County Minnesota KC Mrs. D. K. Christiansen Herding Group Group 3
08.10.2011 Wright County Minnesota KC Mr. J. A. Studebaker Herding Group Group 1
02.10.2011 Rochford Freeport IL KC Ms. B. Capstick BOB BOB
01.10.2011 Rockford Freeport IL KC Mrs. C. Walkowicz Herding Group Group 1
25.09.2011 Columbus KC Mrs. J. L. Stacy BOB BOB
24.09.2011 Columbus KC Mr. J. E. Noe BOB BOB
18.09.2011 Rochester KC Mrs. P. Taylor BOB BOB
17.09.2011 Rochester KC Mrs. S. Greedale-Pavenza Herding Group Group 1
11.09.2011 Kenosha KC Mr. D. Thompson BOB BOB
10.09.2011 Kenosha KC Mrs. A. B. Schoen BOB BOB
04.09.2011 Danville Illinois KC Mr. P. A. Thomann BOB Grand Ch. select
03.09.2011 Danville Illinois KC Mr. W. E. Usherwood Herding Group Group 1
28.08.2011 Elgin KC Mrs. C. D. Duffy BOB BOB
27.08.2011 Elgin KC Mrs. A. Cuneo BOB BOB
14.08.2011 KC of Freeborn County Mrs. P. Lanctot BOB BOB
13.08.2011 KC of Freeborn County Mrs. B. Dempsey Alderman BOB BOB
07.08.2011 Crab Orchard KC Mr. T. Hale BOB Grand Ch select
06.08.2011 Crab Orchard KC Mrs. L. Canalizo BOB BOB
31.07.2011 Waukesha KC Mrs. M. Canestrini BOB BOB
30.07.2011 Waukesha KC Dr. D. W. Fleitas BOB BOB
24.07.2011 Paper Cities KC Mr. K. A. Buxton BOB BOB
23.07.2011 Paper Cities KC Mrs. D. J. Buxton Herding Group Group 3
10.07.2011 Greater De Kalb KC Mr. N.B. Kenney Herding Group Group 3
09.07.2011 Greater De Kalb KC Mrs. M. A. Tuff Herding Group Group 4
03.07.2011 Kettle Moraine KC Mr. R. E. Lake Herding Group Group 3
02.07.2011 Kettle Moraine KC Mrs. K. Steen BOB BOB
26.06.2011 Berrien KC Mrs. F. W. Schwartz BOB BOB
25.06.2011 Michiana KC Ms. P. Beisel-McIlwaine BOB BOB
24.06.2011 Valparaiso KC Mrs. D. J. Buxton BOB BOB
23.06.2011 Valparaiso KC Mrs. B. Dempsey Alderman BOB BOB
22.06.2011 Michiana KC Mr. A. D. Hussin BOB BOB
19.06.2011 Little Fort KC Mr. J.E. Noe BOB BOB
17.06.2011 Little Fort KC Ms. J. A. Vanek BOB BOB
12.06.2011 Wheaton KC Ms. S. S. Hennessy BOB BOB
05.06.2011 Fox River Valley KC Mr. J. T. Connolly Herding Group Group 3
04.06.2011 Fox River Valley KC Ms. L. Palarik Herding Group Group 4
15.05.2011 Scott County KC Ms. C. Clem McGowan Herding Group Group 2
14.05.2011 Scott County KC Mrs. J. Fournier BOB BOB
24.04.2011 Terre Haute KC Mrs. B. D. Aldermann BOB BOB
23.04.2011 Terre Haute KC Ms. L. Durham BOB BOB
22.04.2011 Terre Haute KC Mr. D. Bolus Herding Group Group 4
21.04.2011 Terre Haute KC Mr. C.G. Liepmann BOB BOB
10.04.2011 KC of Yorkville Mrs. J. Fournier BOB BOB
09.04.2011 KC of Yorkville Mr. R. J. Shreve BOB BOB
05.03.2011 Wisconsin KC Mr. R. H. Slay Herding Group Group 4
20.02.2011 Cyclone Country KC Mr. R. J. Shreve Herding Group Group 3
19.02.2011 Cyclone Country KC Mrs. J. Turnage Nahikian BOB BOB
29.01.2011 Park Shore KC Mr. T. A. Kilcullen BOB Grand Ch. select
28.01.2011 Chain O´Lakes KC Ms. P. Beisel-McIlwaine BOB Grand Ch. select
15.01.2011 Winnegamie Dog Club Mr. W. E. Usherwood Herding Group Group 1
15.01.2011 Winnegamie Dog Club Mr. W. E. Usherwood Herding Group Group 1
18.12.2010 Skokie Valley KC Mrs. L. K. Davis BOB Grand Ch. select
16.12.2010 Starved Rock KC Dr. K. Anselm BOB BOB
02.08.2010 Burlington Wisconsin KC Mr. T. A. Kilcullen BOB BOB
01.08.2010 Waukesha KC Mrs. D. J. Francis Open Best of Winners
31.07.2010 Waukesha KC Mrs. K. S. McFarlane Open Best of Winners
17.07.2010 Kishwaukee KC Mrs. J. Goodin Open Best of Opposite Sex
04.07.2010 Kettle Moraine KC Mrs. D. K. Christiansen Open Best of Winners
03.07.2010 Kettle Moraine KC Col. J. B. Purkhiser Open Best of Winners
24.06.2010 World Dog Show Herning H. Assenmacher-Feyel Champion EXC
18.06.2010 Little Fork KC Mrs. J. L. Stacey Open Best of Winners
31.05.2010 Corn Belt KC Mrs. D. K. Christiansen Open BOB
29.05.2010 Corn Belt KC Ms. N. L. Van Camp Open Best of Opposite Sex
28.05.2010 Illinois KC Mr. G. M. Vukich Open Best of Opposite Sex
25.04.2010 Ponce KC P. Lanctot Herding Group Group 3
24.04.2010 Ponce KC R. Ambrosio Herding Group Group 4
23.04.2010 Ponce KC L. Canalizo Herding Group Group 4
22.04.2010 Caribe KC P. Laurans Herding Group Group 3
06.03.2010 München Hr. Sinko EhrenPlatz 1
17.01.2010 Nürnberg A. Neugebauer Champion V1 - VDH - res. CACIB
15.11.2009 Friedrichshafen L. Mach BOB BIG 2
15.11.2009 Friedrichshafen A. de Wilde EhrenPlatz 1 - BOB
14.11.2009 Friedrichshafen H. Müller EhrenPlatz 1 - BOB
31.10.2009HannoverA. NeugebauerEhrenPlatz 1
16.10.2009DortmundH. WiblishauserEhrenPlatz 1
08.10.2009World Dog Show Bratislava Laurent Pichard Champion EXC 3
27.09.2009Celje (SLO)L. MachBOBBEST IN GROUP
27.09.2009Celje (SLO)Z. KraljicChampionEXC 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
26.09.2009Celje (SLO)J. Smojver SelimovicChampionEXC 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
09.08.2009LudwigshafenH. Assenmacher-FeyelEhrenPlatz 1
02.08.2009BremenW. SchickerEhrenPlatz 1
01.08.2009BrmeenA. SassenbergEhrenPlatz 1
20.06.2009Szezcin (PL)Mrs. Muller (CH)ChampionEXC1 - CACIB - BOB
01.03.2009ZagrebMr. Korosz (H)ChampionEXC1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
28.02.2009Champion of Champion CroatiaMr. Alessandra (I)/Naveda (SP)/Kralic (HR)Championin the 16 finalist
28.02.2009ZagrebMr. Mattyas (SK)ChampionEXC1 - CAC - CACIB
08.02.2009Brno (CZ)Mr. Korosz (H)ChampionEXC1 - CAC - CACIB
07.02.2009Brno (CZ)Mr. Vondrous (CZ)ChampionEXC1 - CAC - CACIB - NEW GRAND CZECH CHAMPION - QUALIFIED FOR CRUFTS 2010
18.01.2009NürnbergHerr Zidar Ehren 1. Platz
11.01.2009OlomucMr. Dostal (CZ)ChampionEXC1 - CAC - BOB
20.12.2008VILNIUS (LT) Mr. Jensen (N) Champion EXC1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
21.12.2008VILNIUS (LT) Mr. Walsh (IRL) Champion EXC1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
15.11.2008CACIB-PRAGUE (CZ) Mr Horak (CZ) Champion EXC1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB -BOG-5
31.08.2008CACIB-OHRID (MK) Mr Aleksoski (MK) Champion EXC - CAC - CACIB - BOB - BOG - BIS 3 - NEW MACEDONIAN CHAMPION
30.08.2008CAC-OHRID (MK) Mr Pesev (MK)Champion EXC - CAC - BOB - BOG-2
29.08.2008CAC-OHRID (MNE) Mr Mudresa (MNE)Champion EXC - CAC - BOB - BOG-2
28.08.2008CAC-OHRID (BG) Mr Aleksoski (MK)Champion EXC - CAC - NEW BULGARIAN CHAMPION - NEW BALKAN CHAMPION
24.08.2008CAC-ARILJE (SRB) Mr Gvozdenovic (SRB)Champion EXC - CAC - BOB - BOG-2 - NEW SERBIAN CHAMPION
23.08.2008CACIB-UZICE (SRB) Mrs Nesic (SRB)Champion EXC - CAC - CACIB - BOB - BOG
16.08.2008CACIB-BRATISLAVA (SK) Mr Vondrous (CZ)Champion EXC - CAC - CACIB - BOB
17.08.2008CACIB-BRATISLAVA (SK) Mr Harsany (H)Champion EXC - CAC - CACIB - BOB
02.08.2008CACIB-VILNIUS (LT) Mrs ChampionEXC - CAC - CACIB - BOB
27.07.2008CACIB-SPLIT (HR) Mr Jezek (HR)Champion EXC - CAC - CACIB - BOB
26.07.2008CAC-SPLIT (HR) Mr Aleksoski (MK)Champion EXC - CAC - BOB - BOG 3
25.07.2008CACIB-SPLIT (HR) Mrs Jadranka (HR)Champion EXC - CAC - CACIB - BOB
24.07.2008CAC-SPLIT (HR)Mrs Van Brempt (B)Champion EXC 1 - CAC - BOB - NEW CROATIAN CHAMPION
07.06.2008CACIB-PECS (H)Mr Harsany (H)Group BOG-3
07.06.2008CACIB-PECS (H) Mr Sandor (H) Champion EXC 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB - NEW GRAND HUNGARIAN CHAMPION
24.05.2008CACIB-LITOMERICE (CZ)Mr Semraj (PL) Champion EXC 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
11.05.2008CACIB-BUDAPEST (H) Mr Sandor (H) Champion EXC 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
10.05.2008CACIB-BUDAPEST (H) Mr Gellen (H) Champion EXC 1 - CAC - CACIB
26.04.2008CACIB-OPOLE (LT) ChampionEXC 1 - CAC - CACIB
19.01.2008Firenze (I)G. Vandoni (I)ChampionV1 - CACIB - BOB
13.01.2008Tromostovje (SLO)W. Misterka (PL)OpenV1- CAC - Res.CACIB NEW SLOVENIAN CHAMPION
12.01.2008Ljubljana (SLO)O. Vondrous (CZ)OpenV1 - CAC - Res.CACIB
16.12.2007Vilnius (LT)L. Finne (FIN)ChampionV1 - CAC - Res.CACIB
15.12.2007Vilnius (LT)B. Novak (SLO)ChampionV1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
02.12.2007Wels (A)J. Dostal (CZ)ChampionV1 - CAC - CACIB
01.12.2007Wels (A)P. Muntean (RO)ChampionV1 - CAC - CACIB NEW AUSTRIAN CHAMPION
25.11.2007Zagreb (HR)T. Gellen (H)OpenV1- CAC - Res.CACIB
24.11.2007Zagreb (HR)N. Andric (HR)OpenV1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB NEW CROATIAN CHAMPION
24.11.2007Zagreb (HR)N. Andric (HR)GroupBIG 1
03.11.2007Nitra (SK)L. Oklescen (SLO)ChampionV1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB NEW GRAND CHAMPION SK
14.10.2007Nat. DortmundKliebensteinChampionV1 - VDH - CAC
13.10.2007BS DortmundPohlingChampionV1 - VDH - CAC - CACIB - Bundessieger 2007
30.09.2007Tulln (A)A. Kuhrer (A)ChampionV1 - CACA - CACIB - BOB Bundessieger
09.09.2007CAC LeipzigL. UbrovaChampionV2- Res. VDH- CAC
19.08.2007Bratislava (SK)P. Harsanyi (H)ChampionV1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
18.08.2007Bratislava (SK)O. Vondrous (CZ)ChampionV1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
11.08.2007Sopot (PL)L. Mach (CH)OpenV1 - CWC - CACIB - Best Male NEW POLISH CHAMPION
14.07.2007Oradea (RO)P. Paroczi (SRB)ChampionV1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB NEW ROMANIEN CHAMPION
08.07.2007Warszawa (PL)A. Zamoyski (PL)OpenV1 - CWC
24.06.2007San Marino (RSM)G. VandoniChampionV1 - CACIB - BOB
23.06.2007Orvieto (I)L. Oklescen (SLO)OpenV1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB NEW ITALIAN CHAMPION
02.06.2007Nitra (SK)B. Ovesna (CZ)ChampionV1 - CAC - CACIB NEW SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION
01.06.2007Senec (SK)T. Havelka (SK)ChampionV1 - CAC - BOB
27.05.2007Mexico CityR.J.Caswell (USA)ChampionV1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB World Winner
26.05.2007Mexico CityO. Valverde (Costa Rica)ChampionV1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB Americas &
25.05.2007Mexico CityJ. L. Garcia (MEX)ChampionV1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
24.05.2007Mexico CityH. Wiblishauser (D)ChampionV1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB NEW MEXICAN CHAMPION
19.05.2007Litomerice (CZ)J. Niciewicz (PL)ChampionV1 - CAC - CACIB
28.04.2007Prague (CZ)M. Iliev (RO)ChampionV1 - CAC - CACIB NEW CZECH CHAMPION
21.04.2007C. Budejovice (CZ)T. Havelka (SK)ChampionV1 - CAC
15.04.2007Sanremo (I)L. P. Texeira (P)OpenV1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
13.04.2007Monte CarloH. Van Den Berg (NL)OpenV1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB NEW CHAMPION OF MONACO
08.04.2007Szilvasvarad (H)P. Harsanyi (H)ChampionV1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB NEW HUNGARIAN CHAMPION
01.04.2007LuxembourgP. Jentgen (L)ChampionV1 - CAC - CACIB - Best Male
17.03.2007Nitra (SK)J. Niciewicz (PL)OpenV1 - CAC - Slovakia Winner
03.03.2007Munchen (D)U. FischerChampionV1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB / Landessieger Bayern 2007
25.02.2007Celje (SLO)B. Novak (SLO)ChampionV1 - CAC - Winter Winner
11.02.2007Fribourg (CH)G. Jenny (F)ChampionV1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
10.02.2007Fribourg (CH)H. Muller (CH)ChampionV1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
20.01.2007Arezzo (I)A.Ganami (ISR)OpenV1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
14.01.2007Ljubljana (SLO)C.Stefanescu (RO)ChampionV1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
09.12.2006Varese (I)A,Zhuk (BY)OpenV1 - CAC - CACIB
02.12.2006Nowa Ruda (PL)T.Stupnicka (PL)OpenV1 - CWC
26.11.2006Zagreb (HR)V.Jezek (HR)ChampionV1 - CAC - CACIB - Zagreb Winner
25.11.2006Zagreb (HR)R.Hadzic (BiH)ChampionV1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
25.11.2006Zagreb (HR)R.Hadzic (BiH)GroupBIG 2
22.10.2006Budapest (H)P. Sliwka (PL)ChampionV1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB Middle-East European Winner
21.10.2006Budapest (H)O. Vonrous (CZ)ChampionV1 - CAC - Res.CACIB
15.10.2006Lausanne (CH)T.Thorn (UK)ChampionV1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
15.10.2006Lausanne (CH)A.Korozs (H)GroupBIG 2
14.10.2006Lausanne (CH)L.Ubrova (CZ)ChampionV1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB NEW SWISS CHAMPION
14.10.2006Lausanne (CH)T.Thorn (UK)GroupBIG 2
07.10.2006Ceske Budejovice (CZ)P.Rehanek (CZ)ChampionV1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
07.10.2006Ceske Budejovice (CZ)P.Rehanek (CZ)GroupBIG 4
01.10.2006Tulln (A)M.L.Doppelreiter (A)OpenV1 - CACA - CACIB - BOB Bundessieger
01.10.2006Tulln (A)G.Vandoni (I)GroupBIG 5
23.09.2006Brno (CZ)V.Mojzis (CZ)ChampionV1 - CAC - National Winner
10.09.2006Kecskemet (H)H.Muller (CH)ChampionV1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
02.09.2006LuxembourgC.Muldoon (IRL)ChampionV1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB NEW LUXEMBOURG CHAMPION
19.08.2006Bratislava (SK)P. Sliwka (PL)ChampionV1 - CAC - CACIB
18.08.2006Bratislava (SK)P. Szemraj (PL)ChampionV1 - CAC - CACIB
29.07.2006Brondby (DK)J.S.Fernandez (E)ChampionV1 - CACIB - BOB
29.07.2006Brondby (DK)W.Hubenthal (SE)GroupBIG 3
28.07.2006Brondby (DK)R.M.Alcrudo (E)ChampionV1 - CACIB - BOB
27.07.2006Brondby (DK)L.P.Texeira (P)ChampionV1 - CACIB - BOB
23.07.2006Liege (B)B. Muller (CH)ChampionV1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB Golden Winner
05.06.2006SaarbruckenW. SchickerChampionV1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB NEW GERMAN VDH CHAMPION
28.05.2006San Marino (RSM)J.V.Lisboa (P)OpenV1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB Mediterran Winner NEW SAN MARINO CHA
28.05.2006San Marino (RSM)J.V.Lisboa (P)GroupBIG 3
27.05.2006San Marino (RSM)E. Tan Hietalahti (FIN)OpenV1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
06.05.2006Hillerod (DK)M. Sunde (NO)ChampionV2 - Res.CACIB
14.04.2006Monte CarloF.Ferrari (I)OpenV1 - CACM - CACIB - BOB
19.03.2006Modena (I)Ostrovskaia M. (RUS)OpenV1 - CAC - CACIB(aufger.)
12.02.2006Fribourg (CH)U. FischerOpenV1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
12.02.2006Fribourg (CH)L. Mach (CH)GroupBIG 1
11.02.2006Fribourg (CH)M.J. Sanchez-Fernandez (E)OpenV1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
03.02.2006Eindhoven (NL)Z. Brankovic (YU)OpenV2 - Res.CAC - Res.CACIB
15.01.2006NürnbergJ. PohlingOffeneV1 - VDH - CAC - CACIB Res.(aufger.)
04.12.2005Amsterdam (NL)J. Nesvatba (CH)OpenV1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB Amsterdam Winner
19.11.2005Genova (I)C. De Giuliani (I)OpenV1 - CAC - CACIB(aufger.) NEW INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
06.11.2005Herning (DK)Staunskjaer O. (DK)OpenV1 - CAC -CACIB - BOB NEW DANISH CHAMPION
30.10.2005Tata (H)T. Gellen (H)OpenV1 - CAC - CACIB(aufger.)
29.10.2005Tata (H)P. Harsanyi (H)OpenV1 - CAC - CACIB(aufger.)
23.10.2005Lausanne (CH)E. Chwalibog (PL)OpenV1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
22.10.2005Lausanne (CH)P. Flynn (AUST)OpenV1 - CAC - CACIB
08.10.2005Barcelona (E)E. PepperOpenV1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB
18.09.2005Brondby (DK)W. Hubenthal (N)OpenV1 - CAC - CACIB (aufger.)
10.09.2005Oostende (B)A. De Wilde (B)OpenV1 - res.CAC - CACIB (aufger.)
03.09.2005LuxembourgKavcic B. (SLO)OpenV1, CACL
13.08.2005OdenseeDrozdovski (MK)OpenV1 - CAC - R.CACIB
07.08.2005LudwigshafenG. NemecOffeneV1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB
23.07.2005Liege (B)Kramer M.G. (F)OpenV2-res.CAC-res.CACIB
03.06.2005TullnPiotr SliwkaOffeneV 1 - CACA - Res.CACIB
26.02.2005MünchenP. MachetanzOffeneV 2 - Res.VDH - Res.CACIB
13.02.2005Fribourg (CH)V.P. IvanishchevaOpenV1-CAC-CACIB
12.02.2005Fribourg (CH)A. Ganami KertesOpenV1-CAC-CACIB
23.01.2005Nurnberg (D)A.AssenmacherOpenV1 - VDH - ResCAC - CACIB(aufgerückt)
12.12.2004BrüsselA. KorozsOffeneV1 - ResCAC - CACIB(aufgerückt)
14.11.2004Murcia (E)R. AlvarezOpenV 1 - CAC - CACIB
07.11.2004HannoverM. SchulzeZwischenV 2 - CAC RES. - VDH RES.
03.10.2004FriedrichshafenJosef PohlingOffeneV1 - VDH
26.09.2004 Tulln L. UbrovaOffene V1 CACA
22.05.2004 CACIB Gießen, I. Frank Jugend SG2 Jgd. Res.CAC APH
28.02.2004 CACIB München W. Schicker Jugend SG1
28.02.2004 CACIB München W. Schicker Jugend SG1

Top